ORO alle Olimpiadi di SYDNEY
Medaglia di BRONZO
ad ATLANTA

Albaria Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

Viale Regina Elena, 83/A - Palermo VALDESI

Tel. ++39 91 6844483 - 453595 fax 6843785

E-mail albaria@albaria.com


http://www.albaria.com
 

www.wwfestival.com

 

RESULTS

       

  SICILY GRAN PRIX 2012
XXVII World Festival On The Beach
Mondello -  PALERMO - Italy
 
   

Mondello - PALERMO - 14 - 20 May 2012


PROVISIONAL RESULTS

2012 SICILY GRANPRIX

Classifica T293 - OVERALL
20 Maggio 2012

 

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 57, Scoring system: Appendix A
 
Rank Fleet Division Sex Birth SailNo Club Name Surname R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st TECHNO 293 U17 M 27/05/1997 FRA6 BAPTISTE CARISSAN 1.0 5.0 1.0 (7.0) 14.0 7.0
2nd TECHNO 293 U17 M 22/04/1996 RUS3 EUGENY AYVAZAN 2.0 4.0 (11.0) 1.0 18.0 7.0
3rd TECHNO 293 U17 M 29/07/1996 RUS1 ANDRIJ ZAGAINOV (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 8.0
4th TECHNO 293 U17 M 07/06/1996 ESP54 TONY BONET 6.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 17.0 9.0
5th TECHNO 293 U17 M 15/07/1997 FRA7 CLEMENT GUEVEL 4.0 (58.0 OCS) 4.0 3.0 69.0 11.0
6th TECHNO 293 U17 M 11/03/1997 ITA999 GIUSEPPE ZERILLO 3.0 6.0 (12.0) 4.0 25.0 13.0
7th TECHNO 293 U17 M 13/12/1996 ESP75 EDUARD GARCIA 7.0 2.0 (16.0) 6.0 31.0 15.0
8th TECHNO 293 U17 F 27/01/1997 RUS271 STEFANIJA ELFUTINA 8.0 10.0 6.0 (15.0) 39.0 24.0
9th TECHNO 293 U15 M 03/07/1998 ITA17 ANTONINO CANGEMI 10.0 (12.0) 8.0 9.0 39.0 27.0
10th TECHNO 293 U17 F 25/09/1997 FRA8 DELPHINE JARIEL 11.0 13.0 5.0 (19.0) 48.0 29.0
11th TECHNO 293 U15 M 25/05/1998 ITA85 MATTEO EVANGELISTI 12.0 7.0 (15.0) 11.0 45.0 30.0
12th TECHNO 293 U17 M 27/03/1997 RUS8 ALEKSANDR STEPACHKOV 13.0 11.0 7.0 (16.0) 47.0 31.0
13th TECHNO 293 U15 M 08/10/1998 ITA152 ALBERTO ZERILLO 15.0 8.0 9.0 (58.0 DSQ) 90.0 32.0
14th TECHNO 293 U17 M 26/11/1996 USA135 LUCAS GONZALEZ (16.0) 16.0 14.0 5.0 51.0 35.0
15th TECHNO 293 U15 M 25/11/1998 RUS9 NIKITA PROZOROV 17.0 9.0 10.0 (58.0 DNS) 94.0 36.0
16th TECHNO 293 U17 M 25/03/1997 GBR808 ROBERT GRIFFITHS 9.0 14.0 (58.0 DNC) 23.0 104.0 46.0
17th TECHNO 293 U15 M 02/09/1998 ITA165 FRANCESCO TOMASELLO (21.0) 18.0 19.0 12.0 70.0 49.0
18th TECHNO 293 U17 M 27/12/1996 ITA12 GABRIELE RAMPOLLA 25.0 15.0 (30.0) 10.0 80.0 50.0
19th TECHNO 293 U17 F 25/02/1998 GBR714 EMILY HALL 14.0 17.0 20.0 (38.0) 89.0 51.0
20th TECHNO 293 U17 M 15/03/1998 GBR981 JACK LENNON 19.0 21.0 17.0 (33.0) 90.0 57.0
21st TECHNO 293 U17 F 30/08/1997 RUS30 ANNA KHRORIKOVA 18.0 22.0 18.0 (25.0) 83.0 58.0
22nd TECHNO 293 U17 M 14/10/1998 USA102 MAXIMO NORES 34.0 (58.0 OCS) 13.0 13.0 118.0 60.0
23rd TECHNO 293 U17 F 21/05/1997 ESP543 MAR LACAMBRA (35.0) 20.0 27.0 14.0 96.0 61.0
24th TECHNO 293 U17 M 15/09/1997 ITA59 UMBERTO STASSI 20.0 26.0 (33.0) 17.0 96.0 63.0
25th TECHNO 293 U17 M 13/12/1997 ITA33 LEONARDO MACALUSO 26.0 (29.0) 22.0 18.0 95.0 66.0
26th TECHNO 293 U17 M 17/11/1997 ITA29 ANDREA D'AMICO 24.0 25.0 (32.0) 20.0 101.0 69.0
27th TECHNO 293 U15 M 05/08/1998 ITA6 LORENZO GERACI 27.0 19.0 (29.0) 24.0 99.0 70.0
28th TECHNO 293 U17 M 24/09/1997 ITA14 ALESSANDRO PULIZZI (36.0) 24.0 25.0 21.0 106.0 70.0
29th TECHNO 293 U15 F 27/03/1999 GBR814 SARAH LABOURNE (29.0) 23.0 23.0 26.0 101.0 72.0
30th TECHNO 293 U15 M 12/02/1998 GBR852 HENRY BLOODWORTH 23.0 (34.0) 21.0 32.0 110.0 76.0
31st TECHNO 293 U15 F 09/03/1998 ITA28 GIULIA ALAGNA 28.0 30.0 (34.0) 27.0 119.0 85.0
32nd TECHNO 293 U15 M 18/05/1998 ITA40 GIUSEPPE RIZZO (37.0) 28.0 28.0 29.0 122.0 85.0
33rd TECHNO 293 U15 M 12/03/2000 USA108 GERONIMO NORES 30.0 32.0 24.0 (58.0 DNC) 144.0 86.0
34th TECHNO 293 U17 F 13/01/1996 USA10 FANNIE DE ALCALA 31.0 33.0 (40.0) 31.0 135.0 95.0
35th TECHNO 293 U15 F 20/07/1999 ITA130 ROSANNA STANCAMPIANO (42.0) 37.0 31.0 28.0 138.0 96.0
36th TECHNO 293 U17 M 18/05/1998 GBR223 SEBASTIAN ROUND 33.0 27.0 (38.0) 37.0 135.0 97.0
37th TECHNO 293 U15 M 27/12/1998 ITA87 JACOPO RENNA 32.0 31.0 36.0 (58.0 DNC) 157.0 99.0
38th TECHNO 293 U15 M 02/02/1997 ITA2 RICCARDO BUSETTA (40.0) 35.0 35.0 34.0 144.0 104.0
39th TECHNO 293 U15 M 16/10/1997 ITA58 ANDREA BARNABO' (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 26.0 22.0 164.0 106.0
40th TECHNO 293 U15 M ITA155 GUGLIEMO CONTI (41.0) 38.0 39.0 30.0 148.0 107.0
41st TECHNO 293 U13 M 21/02/2000 ITA8 VALERIO PELLEGRINO 22.0 (58.0 DNC) 47.0 43.0 170.0 112.0
42nd TECHNO 293 U15 M 12/05/1998 ITA9 ROBERTO DI STEFANO 38.0 39.0 (48.0) 39.0 164.0 116.0
43rd TECHNO 293 U17 F 29/10/1998 ITA53 ISABELLA ALFANO (47.0) 44.0 37.0 36.0 164.0 117.0
44th TECHNO 293 U13 M 01/05/2001 ITA153 NICOLO' RENNA 39.0 36.0 46.0 (58.0 DNC) 179.0 121.0
45th TECHNO 293 U13 M 03/03/2000 ITA66 FEDERICO VETRO 45.0 (58.0 DNC) 43.0 35.0 181.0 123.0
46th TECHNO 293 U15 F 17/11/1999 ITA10 AURELIA ROMEO (44.0) 41.0 44.0 41.0 170.0 126.0
47th TECHNO 293 U13 M 21/09/2000 ITA5 BENJAMIN ROMEO 43.0 42.0 (58.0 DNC) 42.0 185.0 127.0
48th TECHNO 293 U15 F 05/10/1999 ITA3 DESIRE' TUMBARELLO (46.0) 40.0 45.0 44.0 175.0 129.0
49th TECHNO 293 U13 M 09/02/2000 ITA125 RICCARDO RENNA 48.0 43.0 42.0 (58.0 DNC) 191.0 133.0
50th TECHNO 293 U15 F 02/12/1998 ITA153 LAURA TORCHIA (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 41.0 40.0 197.0 139.0
51st TECHNO 293 ESORDIENTI F 27/06/1999 ITA27 MARTA GALLUZZO (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 49.0 45.0 210.0 152.0
52nd TECHNO 293 U15 F ITA102 FRANCESCA ZANNELLI (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 50.0 46.0 212.0 154.0
53rd TECHNO 293 U15 M 08/07/1999 ITA146 ANGELO LO CASTRO (58.0 DNS) 45.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 219.0 161.0
54th TECHNO 293 U17 F 13/05/1996 ITA20 ELENA CATALANO (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 232.0 174.0
54th TECHNO 293 U15 M 02/08/1997 ITA93 RUGGERO CALDERONE (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 232.0 174.0
54th TECHNO 293 U15 F 02/12/1998 ITA154 SIMONIA TORCHIA (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 232.0 174.0
54th TECHNO 293 U17 M 13/08/1995 ITA88 RICCARDO GIORDANO (58.0 DNC) 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 232.0 174.0
 

 update to 17 Feb 2012